Grup B Puan Durumu-Fikstür
2021-2022 YALOVA U11 LİGİ B GRUBU |
S | TAKIMLAR | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av+ | P |
1 | ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SP | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 43 | 21 |
2 | YILDIZLARSPOR | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 15 |
3 | GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
4 | YALOVA DEMİR | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 10 |
5 | Ç.KÖY KÜLTÜRSPOR | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 10 |
6 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 6 |
7 | ELMALIK SPOR | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 3 |
8 | KARTALSPOR | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 39 | -36 | 3 |
2021-2022 YALOVA U11 LİGİ B GRUBU FİKSTÜRÜ |
H | TARİH | SAAT | EVSAHİBİ | SKOR | MİSAFİR | SAHA |
1 | 5.06.2022 | 19:00 | Ç.KÖY KÜLTÜRSPOR | 1 | 5 | GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | Acar T. |
1 | 5.06.2022 | 17:30 | KARTALSPOR | 0 | 13 | ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SPOR | Doğuş T |
1 | 5.06.2022 | 19:15 | ELMALIK SPOR | 1 | 7 | YALOVA DEMİR | T.Şener |
1 | 5.06.2022 | 18:00 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 0 | 5 | YILDIZLARSPOR | T.Şener |
2 | 11.06.2022 | 19:00 | ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SPOR | 7 | 3 | ELMALIK SPOR | Acar T. |
2 | 11.06.2022 | 19:15 | GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | 9 | 0 | KARTALSPOR | T.Şener |
2 | 11.06.2022 | 16:15 | YALOVA DEMİR | 2 | 5 | ESENKÖYSPOR | Doğuş T |
2 | 11.06.2022 | 17:30 | YILDIZLARSPOR | 3 | 0 | Ç.KÖY KÜLTÜRSPOR | Doğuş T |
3 | 19.06.2022 | 15:00 | KARTALSPOR | 0 | 4 | Ç.KÖY KÜLTÜRSPOR | Doğuş T |
3 | 19.06.2022 | 16:15 | ELMALIK SPOR | 4 | 10 | GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | Doğuş T |
3 | 19.06.2022 | 17:30 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 0 | 9 | ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SPOR | Doğuş T |
3 | 19.06.2022 | 18:45 | YALOVA DEMİR | 3 | 2 | YILDIZLARSPOR | Doğuş T |
4 | 22.06.2022 | 20:00 | ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SPOR | 4 | 0 | YALOVA DEMİR | Doğuş T |
4 | 22.06.2022 | 19:15 | GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | 3 | 0 | ESENKÖYSPOR | T.Şener |
4 | 22.06.2022 | 19:00 | Ç.KÖY KÜLTÜRSPOR | 4 | 0 | ELMALIK SPOR | Acar T. |
4 | 22.06.2022 | 17:30 | YILDIZLARSPOR | 5 | 0 | KARTALSPOR | Acar T. |
5 | 26.06.2022 | 15:00 | ELMALIK SPOR | 4 | 0 | KARTALSPOR | T.Şener |
5 | 26.06.2022 | 16:03 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 0 | 3 | Ç.KÖY KÜLTÜRSPOR | T.Şener |
5 | 26.06.2022 | 18:00 | YALOVA DEMİR | 2 | 3 | GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | T.Şener |
5 | 26.06.2022 | 19:15 | YILDIZLARSPOR | 0 | 4 | ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SPOR | T.Şener |
6 | 29.06.2022 | 16:00 | GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | 1 | 6 | ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SPOR | T.Şener |
6 | 29.06.2022 | 19:00 | Ç.KÖY KÜLTÜRSPOR | 2 | 2 | YALOVA DEMİR | T.Şener |
6 | 29.06.2022 | 16:30 | KARTALSPOR | 3 | 1 | ESENKÖYSPOR | Amatör 1/2 |
6 | 29.06.2022 | 18:00 | ELMALIK SPOR | 0 | 11 | YILDIZLARSPOR | Amatör 1/2 |
7 | 2.07.2022 | 19:30 | ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SPOR | 4 | 0 | Ç.KÖY KÜLTÜRSPOR | Amatör 1/2 |
7 | 2.07.2022 | 16:00 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 2 | 1 | ELMALIK SPOR | T.Şener |
7 | 2.07.2022 | 16:30 | YALOVA DEMİR | 3 | 0 | KARTALSPOR | Amatör 1/1 |
7 | 2.07.2022 | 18:00 | YILDIZLARSPOR | 5 | 1 | GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ | T.Şener |