Üye Ol
Üye Girişi
Anasayfa
A.S.K.F
* Başkanlarımız
* Yönetim Kurulu
Onur Kurulu
Denetleme Kurulu
Genel Merkez Delegeleri
Futbol İl Temsilciliği
Futbol İl Temsilcisi
Tertip Komitesi
Kulüplerimiz
2022-2023
Futbol
BÖLGESEL AMATÖR LİG
ALTINOVA BELEDİYESPOR
YEŞİLOVASPOR
SÜPER AMATÖR KÜME
YALOVASPOR
ÇINARCIK BELEDİYESPOR
ÇİFTLİKKÖY BELEDİYESPOR
HERSEKSPOR
SAFRANSPOR
ESENKÖYSPOR
TAŞKÖPRÜSPOR
KURTKÖYSPOR
NEGMAR TAVŞANLI BELEDİYESPOR
TEŞVİKİYE BELEDİYESPOR
YENİMAHALLESPOR
SUGÖREN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SPOR
1.AMATÖR KÜME
AKKÖYSPOR
DOĞANSPOR
SUBAŞISPOR
SULTANİYESPOR
SY. DOĞUŞSPOR
COŞKUNSPOR
ÇAVUŞ ÇİFTLİĞİ K. SPOR
DEMİRSPOR
ÇALICA GENÇLİKSPOR
SOĞUCAKSPOR
KAYTAZDERE BELEDİYESPOR
Basketbol
Voleybol
Tenis
Güreş
Su Sporları
Karate
İl Disiplin Kurulu
Cezalar
Belge İndir
İletişim
Sahalarımız
Ligler
SAL PUAN DURUMU
U18 PUAN FİKSTÜR
U17 PUAN FİKSTÜR
U16 PUAN FİKSTÜR
U15 PUAN FİKSTÜR
U14 PUAN FİKSTÜR
U13 PUAN FİKSTÜR
U12 PUAN FİKSTÜR
U11 PUAN FİKSTÜR
5-6 MART 2022 YALOVA AMATÖR FUTBOL LİGLERİ MÜSABAKA PROGRAMI...
YALOVA AMATÖR FUTBOL LİGLERİ 5-6 MART 2022 MÜSABAKA PROGRAMI
5 MART 2022 CUMARTESİ
H
TARİH
SAAT
SAHA
EVSAHİBİ
MİSAFİR
LİG
3
5.03.2022
12:00
AMATÖR 1
KİRAZLIKÖYÜ SPOR
YENİMAHALLE SPOR
1AMT. - B
19
5.03.2022
14:30
AMATÖR 1
SAFRANSPOR
ÇAVUŞÇİFTLİĞİ K.SP
S.A.L.
19
5.03.2022
17:00
AMATÖR 1
ACARSPOR
TAŞKÖPRÜSPOR
S.A.L.
8
5.03.2022
12:00
AMATÖR 2
YALOVA DEMİR
DOĞANSPOR
U16 - A
8
5.03.2022
14:30
AMATÖR 2
ACARSPOR
YALOVAGÜCÜSPOR
U16 - A
6
5.03.2022
17:00
AMATÖR 2
AKKÖYSPOR
ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SPOR
U18 - A
19
5.03.2022
15:00
TEŞVİKİYE
TEŞVİKİYE BLD.SP
SULTANİYESPOR
S.A.L.
6
5.03.2022
12:00
TAŞKÖPRÜ
TAŞKÖPRÜSPOR
Y.İDMANYURDU
U18 - B
19
5.02.2022
14:30
TAVŞANLI
SUBAŞISPOR
YEŞİLOVASPOR
S.A.L.
8
5.03.2022
16:45
TAVŞANLI
N.TAVŞANLI BLD.SP
ÇINARCIK BLD.SPOR
U16 - B
6
5.03.2022
16:00
ALTINOVA
ALTINOVA BLD.SP
DOĞUŞSPOR
U18 - B
6 MART 2022 PAZAR
14
06.023.2022
14:00
ALTINOVA
ALTINOVA BLD.SP.
GÖNEN BLD.SPOR
B.A.L.
6.03.2022
11:00
AMATÖR 1 / 1
13.MAÇ GALİBİ
14.MAÇ GALİBİ
23 NİSAN
19
6.03.2022
12:30
AMATÖR 1
ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.SP
HERSEKSPOR
S.A.L.
3
6.03.2022
14:30
AMATÖR 1
ESNAFSPOR
KURTKÖYSPOR
1.AMT. - B
3
6.03.2022
17:00
AMATÖR 1
AKKÖYSPOR
ÇOTANAKLARSPOR
1.AMT. - B
6
6.03.2022
12:00
AMATÖR 2
ACARSPOR
YEŞİLOVASPOR
U18 - A
6
6.03.2022
14:00
AMATÖR 2
YALOVA DEMİR
SULTANİYESPOR
U18 - B
8
6.03.2022
16:00
AMATÖR 2
DOĞUŞSPOR
TAŞKÖPRÜSPOR
U16 - A
8
6.03.2022
18:00
AMATÖR 2
Y.İDMANYURDU
KARTALSPOR
U16 - B
3
6.03.2022
14:30
SUGÖREN
SUGÖREN G.BİRLİĞİ
ANADOLUSPOR
1.AMT. - B
3
6.03.2022
12:00
TEŞVİKİYE
ÇALICA G.SPOR
DOĞUŞSPOR
1.AMT. - B
19
6.03.2022
15:30
TEŞVİKİYE
ÇINARCIK BLD.SP.
N.TAVŞANLI BLD.SP.
S.A.L.
8
6.03.2022
12:30
TAVŞANLI
ALTINOVA BLD.SPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
U16 - B
6
6.03.2022
15:00
** TAVŞANLI
ESENKÖYSPOR
SUBAŞISPOR
U18 - A
Yorum Yaz
-
Arşiv
1121
kez okundu
Yorumlar
Henüz yorum yapılmamış. İlk yorumu yapmak için
tıklayın
25.Yıl Gururla
Ziyaret Bilgileri
Aktif Ziyaretçi
1
Bugün Toplam
181
Toplam Ziyaret
388274