2021-2022 YALOVA 1.AMATÖR KÜME A GRUBU | |||||||||
S | TAKIMLAR | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av+ | P |
1 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 71 | 22 | 49 | 48 |
2 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 75 | 27 | 48 | 41 |
3 | DOĞANSPOR | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 51 | 9 | 36 |
4 | SAMANLISPOR | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 60 | 41 | 19 | 32 |
5 | YALOVA DEMİR | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 28 |
6 | Ç. FIRTINASPOR | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 59 | 53 | 6 | 25 |
7 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 24 |
8 | COŞKUNSPOR | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 14 |
9 | ORTABURUNSPOR | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 91 | -64 | 9 |
10 | 1877 ÜVEZPINARSPOR | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 53 | -45 | 3 |
2021 - 2022 YALOVA 1.AMATÖR KÜME A GRUBU FİKSTÜRÜ | |||||||
HAFTA | TARİH | SAAT | EVSAHİBİ | SKOR | SKOR | MİSAFİR | SAHA |
1 | 30.10.2021 | 13:00 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | 2 | 3 | DOĞANSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
1 | 30.10.2021 | 14:00 | ORTABURUNSPOR | 0 | 6 | SAMANLISPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
1 | 30.10.2021 | 14:00 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 3 | 0 | 1877 ÜVEZPINARSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
1 | 31.10.2021 | 11:00 | COŞKUNSPOR | 0 | 6 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
1 | 31.10.2021 | 16:30 | YALOVA DEMİR | 2 | 3 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
2 | 06.11.2021 | 15:00 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 5 | 1 | YALOVA DEMİR | ALTINOVA |
2 | 06.11.2021 | 13:00 | DOĞANSPOR | 7 | 0 | COŞKUNSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
2 | 07.11.2021 | 11:00 | SAMANLISPOR | 3 | 4 | ESENKÖYSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
2 | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 | 1877 ÜVEZPINARSPOR | 2 | 5 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | TERMAL |
2 | 07.11.2021 | 12:00 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | 1 | 2 | ORTABURUNSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
3 | 13.11.2021 | 12:00 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 14 | 5 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | ALTINOVA |
3 | 13.11.2021 | 11:00 | COŞKUNSPOR | 0 | 3 | 1877 ÜVEZPINARSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
3 | 13.11.2021 | 15:00 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 6 | 1 | ORTABURUNSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
3 | 14.11.2021 | 16:00 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | 2 | 3 | SAMANLISPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
3 | 14.11.2021 | 13:00 | YALOVA DEMİR | 4 | 1 | DOĞANSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
4 | 20.11.2021 | 13:00 | SAMANLISPOR | 3 | 0 | COŞKUNSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
4 | 20.11.2021 | 12:00 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | 1 | 3 | ESENKÖYSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
4 | 21.11.2021 | 11:00 | ORTABURUNSPOR | 1 | 4 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
4 | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 | DOĞANSPOR | 1 | 3 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
4 | 21.11.2021 | 15:00 | 1877 ÜVEZPINARSPOR | 1 | 2 | YALOVA DEMİR | TERMAL |
5 | 27.11.2021 | 16:00 | COŞKUNSPOR | 6 | 3 | ORTABURUNSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
5 | 27.11.2021 | 13:00 | YALOVA DEMİR | 1 | 9 | SAMANLISPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
5 | 28.11.2021 | 14:00 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 2 | 1 | 1877 ÜVEZPINARSPOR | ALTINOVA |
5 | 28.11.2021 | 12:00 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | 3 | 5 | ESENKÖYSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
5 | 28.11.2021 | 16:30 | DOĞANSPOR | 1 | 8 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
6 | 04.12.2021 | 13:00 | SAMANLISPOR | 0 | 4 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
6 | 04.12.2021 | 14:00 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | 3 | 4 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
6 | 05.12.2021 | 14:00 | ORTABURUNSPOR | 1 | 2 | YALOVA DEMİR | AMATÖR 1 |
6 | 05.12.2021 | 14:00 | 1877 ÜVEZPINARSPOR | 0 | 3 | DOĞANSPOR | HÜKMEN |
6 | 05.12.2021 | 12:00 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 2 | 1 | COŞKUNSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
7 | 11.12.2021 | 14:00 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 10 | 1 | ORTABURUNSPOR | ALTINOVA |
7 | 11.12.2021 | 13:00 | YALOVA DEMİR | 0 | 2 | ESENKÖYSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
7 | 11.12.2021 | 16:00 | DOĞANSPOR | 1 | 7 | SAMANLISPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
7 | 12.12.2021 | 16:30 | COŞKUNSPOR | 1 | 0 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
7 | 12.12.2021 | 12:00 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | 5 | 1 | 1877 ÜVEZPINARSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
8 | 18.12.2021 | 13:00 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | 1 | 2 | YALOVA DEMİR | AMATÖR 1 |
8 | 18.12.2021 | 14:00 | COŞKUNSPOR | 1 | 2 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
8 | 19.12.2021 | 12:00 | ORTABURUNSPOR | 3 | 5 | DOĞANSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
8 | 19.12.2021 | 14:00 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 3 | 2 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
9 | 25.12.2021 | 14:00 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 2 | 0 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | ALTINOVA |
9 | 25.12.2021 | 14:00 | DOĞANSPOR | 0 | 4 | ESENKÖYSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
9 | 26.12.2021 | 14:00 | YALOVA DEMİR | 3 | 2 | COŞKUNSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
9 | 26.12.2021 | 12:00 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | 2 | 3 | SAMANLISPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
10 | 01.01.2022 | 14:00 | SAMANLISPOR | 8 | 1 | ORTABURUNSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
10 | 01.01.2022 | 14:00 | Ç.FIRTINASPOR | 1 | 4 | YALOVA DEMİR | TEŞVİKİYE |
10 | 02.01.2022 | 12:00 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 3 | 0 | COŞKUNSPOR | ALTINOVA |
10 | 02.01.2022 | 13:00 | DOĞANSPOR | 4 | 3 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
11 | 08.01.2022 | 14:30 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 1 | 1 | SAMANLISPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
11 | 08.01.2022 | 17:00 | COŞKUNSPOR | 0 | 2 | DOĞANSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
11 | 09.01.2022 | 12:00 | YALOVA DEMİR | 1 | 4 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
11 | 09.01.2022 | 17:00 | ORTABURUNSPOR | 0 | 7 | Ç. FIRTINASPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
12 | 15.01.2022 | 12:00 | DOĞANSPOR | 5 | 1 | YALOVA DEMİR | AMATÖR 1 |
12 | 16.01.2022 | 17:00 | ORTABURUNSPOR | 2 | 13 | ESENKÖYSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
12 | 16.01.2022 | 13:00 | SAMANLISPOR | 4 | 3 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
12 | 16.01.2022 | 14:00 | ÇINARCIK FIRTINASPOR | 3 | 3 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
13 | 12.02.2022 | 12:00 | COŞKUNSPOR | 7 | 2 | SAMANLISPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
13 | 12.02.2022 | 17:00 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | 5 | 2 | ORTABURUNSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
13 | 12.02.2022 | 15:00 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 4 | 5 | DOĞANSPOR | ALTINOVA |
13 | 12.02.2022 | 15:00 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 4 | 4 | ÇINARCIK FIRTINASPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
14 | OYNANMADI | ESENKÖYSPOR | 3 | 0 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | HÜKMEN | |
14 | 16.02.2022 | 18:00 | ORTABURUNSPOR | 0 | 2 | COŞKUNSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
14 | OYNANMADI | SAMANLISPOR | 0 | 3 | YALOVA DEMİR | HÜKMEN | |
14 | 17.02.2022 | 16:30 | ÇINARCIK FIRTINASPOR | 2 | 3 | DOĞANSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
15 | 29.01.2022 | 15:00 | YALOVA DEMİR | 2 | 0 | ORTABURUNSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
15 | 29.01.2022 | 14:30 | COŞKUNSPOR | 0 | 1 | ESENKÖYSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
15 | 29.01.2022 | 14:00 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 4 | 1 | SAMANLISPOR | ALTINOVA |
15 | 30.01.2022 | 14:30 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | 3 | 4 | ÇINARCIK FIRTINASPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
16 | 02.02.2022 | 15:00 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 6 | 0 | YALOVA DEMİR | TEŞVİKİYE |
16 | 02.02.2022 | 18:00 | ORTABURUNSPOR | 1 | 4 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
16 | 02.02.2022 | 18:00 | SAMANLISPOR | 1 | 5 | DOĞANSPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
16 | 03.02.2022 | 18:00 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | 3 | 1 | COŞKUNSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
17 | 05.02.2022 | 14:30 | DOĞANSPOR | 10 | 3 | ORTABURUNSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
17 | 05.02.2022 | 13:00 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | 2 | 2 | ESENKÖYSPOR | ALTINOVA |
17 | 06.02.2022 | 14:30 | YALOVA DEMİR | 1 | 2 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | AMATÖR 1 |
17 | 06.02.2022 | 12:30 | ÇINARCIK FIRTINASPOR | 2 | 2 | COŞKUNSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
18 | 09.02.2022 | 18:00 | COŞKUNSPOR | 0 | 0 | YALOVA DEMİR | AMATÖR 1 |
18 | 10.02.2022 | 18:00 | SOĞUCAKSPOR | 2 | 0 | KAYTAZDERE BLD.SPOR | AMATÖR 2 |
18 | 09.02.2022 | 16:00 | ESENKÖYSPOR | 6 | 1 | DOĞANSPOR | TEŞVİKİYE |
18 | 09.02.2022 | 18:00 | SAMANLISPOR | 3 | 3 | ÇINARCIK FIRTINASPOR | AMATÖR 1 |